Galeria de Vereadores




1ª Legislatura – (1955 – 1958)

Alceu Rohwedder

Dr. Dionísio Giordano

João Francisco Yanssen

João Rubens Gigo

José Biancalana

José Pereira

Lauro Lázaro Garcia

Luiz Campo Dall’Orto

Luiz Cia

Dr. Manoel Affonso de Vasconcellos

Osmair Miranda

 

Suplentes

Antônio Gigo

Eugênio Basso

João Hespanhol

João Paulo de Toledo

Luiz de Paula

Manoel Ferreira Gomes

Ptem Campos

 


 

2ª Legislatura – (1959 – 1962)

Adauto João Campo Dall’Orto

Erotides Pereira Camargo

Geraldo Barijan

João Rubens Gigo

José Costa Camargo

Laudo Cardoso de Toledo

Dr. Luiz Falivene F.

Dr. M. A. Vasconcellos

Osmar Miranda

Oswaldo Roncolatto

Thomaz Didona

 

Suplentes

Clóvis Nogueira 

João Frutuoso Miranda

Luiz Cia

Onofre Dalvo Galetti

 


 

3ª Legislatura – (1963 – 1966)

Adauto João Campo Dall’Orto

Dr. Antônio Carlos Proença Kaysel

Aristides Moranza

Clodoaldo Frutuoso

Geraldo Barijan

João Francisco Yanssen

João Smanio Franceschini

José Pereira

Luiz Biondo

Dr. Manoel Affonso de Vasconcellos

Oswaldo Roncolatto

 

Suplentes

Alfredo Dias Porto Jr.

Dr. Dionísio Kalvon

Francisco Assis do Valle

Fuad Assef Maluf

Ulisses Pedroni

Vicente Salvucci

 


 

4ª Legislatura – (1967 – 1969)

Alaerte Menuzzo

Arnaldo Aparecido Viel

Dr. Dionísio Kalvon

Geraldo Barijan

Irineu Osmar Viel

João Francisco Yanssen

José Francisco Breda

José Lins Phênis

Oswaldo Roncolatto

Vicente Isaias da Silva

Wilson José Ravagnani

 

Suplentes

José Bosco

Silvio Soares

 


 

5ª Legislatura – (1970 – 1972)

Antônio José Marmiroli

Antonio Pereira de Camargo Neto

José de Nadai

José Francisco Breda

José Lins Phênis

José Pereira

Luiz Mario de Toledo

Octavio Tomazin

Oswaldo Roncolatto

 

Suplente

Irineu Osmar Viel

Homenagem Póstuma: José Biancalana

 


 

6ª Legislatura – (1973 – 1976)

Alvino Albanezi

Antonio Pereira de Camargo Neto

Geraldo Barijan

Geraldo Costa Camargo

Iram Carrara

José Pereira

Luiz Mário de Toledo

Matias Antonio de Souza

Otávio Moretto

Vicente Salvucci

Waldemar José da Silva

 

Suplentes

Cláudinei Tanner

Flávio Biondo

Oswaldo Roncolatto

 


 

7ª Legislatura – (1977 – 1982)

Alcides Ravagnani

Alfredo Dias Porto Júnior

Alvino Albanezi

Benedito Sampaio

Clodoaldo Frutuoso

Euclides Miranda

Geraldo Barijan

Geraldo Costa Camargo

Matias Antonio de Souza

Nelson Alexandre

Oswaldo Gastaldi

Oswaldo Roncolatto

Reginaldo Antonio Campo Dall’Orto

 

Suplentes

Augusto de Nadai

Jorge David Moretto

 


 

8ª Legislatura – (1983 – 1988)

Alcides Ravagnani

Ariosvaldo Calegari

Augusto de Nadai

Cícero Teixeira de Freitas

Cláudio Roberto Mobilon

Geraldo Costa Camargo

Ivan Carrara

Jamil Paliotto

João Haitman

Leandro Franceschini Filho

Leovigildo Duarte Júnior

Luiz Fernando de Toledo

Luiz Walter Bernardo

Odir Grassi Carneiro Lima

Otávio Moretto

 


 

9ª Legislatura – (1989 – 1992)

Câmara Constituinte

Alfredo Albuquerque Mangueira

Alfredo Castro Ruzza

Ângelo Augusto Perugini

Antonio Carlos Serra

Antonio Euclides Marcello

Antonio Meira

Ariosvaldo Calegari

Heitor Fantinato

Ivan Carrara

Jeronimo Francisco da Silva

João Maioral

Joaquim Ferreira Gomes Neto

José Antonio Bacchim

José Edgardo Raffi Kaysel

Luiz Fernando de Toledo

Luiz Walter Bernardo

Olívio Vedovatto

Paulo Sciáscio Neto

Raul João Paulo

 

Suplentes

Enos de Oliveira

Osmar Beluf

Lenadro Franceschini Filho

 


 

10ª Legislatura – (1993 – 1996)

Alfredo Albuquerque Mangueira

Antonio Dirceu Dalben

Antonio dos Reis Zamarchi

Antonio Euclides Marcello

Antonio José Conrado

Antonio Pereira de Camargo Neto

Dorival Rodrigues Gomes

Jeronymo Boscolo

João Maioral

José Antonio Bacchim

José de Nadai Filho

Luiz Mário de Toledo

Raul João Paulo

 

Suplentes:

Antonio Carlos Serra

Antonio Luzine Clementino Diniz

Paulo Sciáscio Neto

 


 

11ª Legislatura – (1997 – 2000)

Antonio Carlos Serra

Antonio dos Reis Zamarchi

Antonio Luzine Clementino Diniz

Cristina Conceição Breda Carrara

Décio Marmirolli

Geraldo Medeiros da Silva

Giuliano Camargo

José Fernandes Filho

Luiz Mário de Toledo

Lupércio Lupe

Odair Ramos Ayala

Paulo Sciáscio Neto

Pedro Paulino de Freitas

 

Suplente

Joaquim Teixeira Primo

 


 

12ª Legislatura – (2001 – 2004)

Engº Agrº Alan Cardeque Simões de Almeida

Alcindo Tsuguimi Tagima

Anielo Rosa dos Santos

Décio Marmirolli

Geraldo José Silvério

Geraldo Medeiros da Silva

Giuliano Pereira de Camargo

João Maioral

José Dalmo Machado

José Pereira dos Santos

Marcos de Paula

Paulo Sciáscio Neto

Vilson Oschin Alves

 

Suplentes

Laércio Aparecido Fregatti

José Tavares de Siqueira

Luiz Mário de Toledo

 


 

13ª Legislatura – (2005 – 2008)

Alcindo Tsuguimi Tagima

Antonio dos Reis Zamarchi

Décio Marmirolli

Geraldo Medeiros da Silva

João Maioral

Joel Cardoso da Luz

José Dalmo Machado

Luiz Eduardo Almança

Manoel Antonio da Silva

Marcos de Paula

Niraldo Ferreira de Siqueira

Roberto Batista Vensel

Rudinei Olívio Lobo

 


 

14ª Legislatura – (2009 – 2012)

Antonio dos Reis Zamarchi – PSDB

Benedito Ferreira Lustosa – PC do B

Décio Marmirolli – PSDB

Eva de Oliveira – PT

Geraldo Medeiros da Silva – PT

Joel Cardoso da Luz – PSDB

José Dalmo Machado – PPS

José Tavares de Siqueira – PPS

Josué Cardozo – PT

Marcos de Paula – PSB

Niraldo Ferreira de Siqueira – PC do B

Rosadete Rodrigues e Silva – PT

Welington Domingos Pereira – PDT

 


 

15ª Legislatura – (2013 – 2016)

Antonio Dirceu Dalben

Cícero Ceará

Clauduir Aparecido Menes

Décio Marmirolli

Dito Lustosa

Dr. Rubens Champam

Dr. Rui

Fabio Ferreira dos Santos

Geraldo Medeiros

Henrique do Paraíso

João Maioral

Joel Cardoso

Josué Cardozo

Marcos de Paula

Mineirinho

Prof. Marquinho

Ronaldo Mendes

Sérgio Populina

Ulisses Gomes

Warlei de Faria

Welington Domingos Pereira

 

Suplentes

Edimundo Flor de Lima

Dalmo Machado

 


 

16ª Legislatura – (2017 – 2020)

Clauduir Aparecido Menes

Décio Marmirolli

Edgardo Jose Cabral

Edivaldo Teodoro

Eduardo Aparecido Nascimento de Lima

Fabio Ferreira dos Santos

Hélio Pereira da Silva

João Maioral

Joel Cardoso da Luz

Josué Cardozo

Marcio Junior Brianes

Ronaldo Mendes de Souza

Rubens Champam

Rudinei Lobo

Sebastião Alves Correa

Sergio Aparecido Rosa

Ulisses Nunes Gomes

Valdinei Pereira da Silva

Valdir de Oliveira

Warlei de Faria

Willian de Souza Rosa 

 

Copyright 2018 Todos os Direitos Reservados | Desenvolvido por: Sino Informática.